Included Health
7 posted US salaries

What does Included Health pay?

Median total pay is about $127,500 per year, with most roles between $43,160 and $127,500 — based on salary ranges disclosed in Included Health's own job postings.

$127,500

Median total pay

$43,160

25th percentile

$127,500

75th percentile

7

Posted salaries

Highest-paying roles at Included Health

Virtual Primary Care Nurse Practitioner

$125,000–$130,000

CA Based & Licensed Nurse Care Manager, Adult

$35,970–$50,350

Included Health salary FAQ

What is the median salary at Included Health?

Based on 7 salaried US roles currently posted, the median total pay at Included Health is about $127,500 per year.

What is the salary range at Included Health?

Most posted roles fall between $43,160 and $127,500, with the full range spanning $35,960 to $130,000.

Does Included Health publish salaries?

These figures come from Included Health's own job postings (salary ranges disclosed on listings), aggregated by Hireoven. Actual offers vary by level, location and negotiation.

Salary figures are aggregated from disclosed ranges in Included Health's active US job postings on Hireoven's live index. Annualized; hourly listings excluded. Actual compensation varies by level, location and negotiation. Last updated 2026.